Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
1st in Group A play 1st in Group B for a place in the Cup. Similarly 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th in Groups A and B play for a place in the Plate, Bowl, Shield and Spoon respectively. The first place teams in Groups C, D and E go through to the Cup. Similarly 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th go through to the Plate, Bowl, Shield and Spoon respectively.

 Fixtures on Tuesday 11 Mar 2014
13:30
venue tbc
Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
24-10Rutlish School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Cup Qualifier
13:30
venue tbc
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U14A
24-0The King's School, Canterbury
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Plate Qualifier
13:45
venue tbc
Caterham School
u14 VII
5-15Hampton School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Shield Qualifier
13:45
venue tbc
Tiffin School
Boys-U14A
5-24Glyn School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Bowl Qualifier
14:00
venue tbc
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
12-17Ibstock Place School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Spoon Qualifier
14:30
venue tbc
Ibstock Place School
Boys-U14A
7-33The Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Spoon Semi Final
14:30
venue tbc
Glyn School
Boys-U14A
31-7Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Bowl Semi Final
14:30
venue tbc
Oxted School
Boys-U14A
5-22Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Bowl Semi Final
14:30
venue tbc
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U14A
19-7Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Plate Semi Final
14:30
venue tbc
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U14A
7-33Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Plate Semi Final
14:45
venue tbc
Ewell Castle School
Boys-U14A
28-7Lingfield Notre Dame School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Spoon Semi Final
14:45
venue tbc
Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
34-7Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Cup Semi Final
14:45
venue tbc
John Fisher School
U14s
5-12Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Cup Semi Final
14:45
venue tbc
Emanuel School
Boys-U14A
24-26John Fisher School Boys-U14B
U14 B
Surrey - Shield Semi Final
14:45
venue tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U14A
12-7Christ's Hospital
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Shield Semi Final
tbc
venue tbc
The Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
14-21Ewell Castle School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Spoon Final
tbc
venue tbc
Glyn School
Boys-U14A
33-0Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Bowl Final
tbc
venue tbc
Whitgift School
Boys-U14A
35-7City of London Freemen's
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Plate Final
tbc
venue tbc
Dulwich College
Boys-U14A
15-0Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
Surrey - Cup Final
tbc
venue tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U14A
17-14John Fisher School Boys-U14B
U14 B
Surrey - Shield Final