Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 2nd placed teams to the Plate. The 3rd placed teams to the Bowl. The 4th placed tams to the Shield. The 5th placed teams to the Medal. The 6th placed teams to the Spoon.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 28 Feb 2018
09:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
The Cedars School
Boys-U16A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
CancRiddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
George Abbot School
Boys-U16A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancGraveney School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Emanuel School
U16 VII
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
CancTiffin School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Caterham School
Boys-U16A
CancHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U16
CancSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U16A
CancReigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
Reed's School
Boys-U16A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Rutlish School
Boys-U16A
CancWimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
CancKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
RGS, Guildford
U16A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
CancTiffin School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U16A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancThe Cedars School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
Reed's School
Boys-U16A
CancRiddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
George Abbot School
Boys-U16A
CancRutlish School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
CancGraveney School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U16A
CancEmanuel School
U16 VII
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Caterham School
Boys-U16A
CancWimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U16
CancKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Rutlish School
Boys-U16A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancGordon's School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
Tiffin School
Boys-U16A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U16A
CancWimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
CancSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Emanuel School
U16 VII
CancThe Cedars School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
CancRiddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Caterham School
Boys-U16A
CancGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U16
CancGraveney School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U16A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U16A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
CancWimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Epsom College
Boys-U16A
CancKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Emanuel School
U16 VII
CancReigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
CancReed's School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Caterham School
Boys-U16A
CancRutlish School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U16
CancGordon's School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
RGS, Guildford
U16A
CancThe Cedars School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U16A
CancTiffin School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
George Abbot School
Boys-U16A
CancHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Graveney School
Boys-U16A
CancSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Emanuel School
U16 VII
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U16A
CancJohn Fisher School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Caterham School
Boys-U16A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U16
CancEpsom College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U16A
CancThe Cedars School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U16A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
George Abbot School
Boys-U16A
CancWimbledon College
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Graveney School
Boys-U16A
CancKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 1OWRFC Pitch 1
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U16A
CancRGS, Guildford
U16A
Group SOCS 1
Surrey - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 2OWRFC Pitch 2
Reed's School
Boys-U16A
CancTiffin School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 2
Surrey - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 3OWRFC Pitch 3
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U16A
CancRutlish School
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 3
Surrey - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: OWRFC Pitch 4OWRFC Pitch 4
Gordon's School
Boys-U16A
CancSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U16A
Group SOCS 4
Surrey - Group Match