Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
For Phase 2 the 1st placed teams in each group go through to Group 1. The 2nd placed teams to Group 2. The 3rd placed teams to Group 3. The 4th placed teams to Group 4. The 5th placed teams to Group 5.

 Fixtures on Friday 09 Mar 2018
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
5-25Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
5-20Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
10-10Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Emanuel School
U13 VII
25-5Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
Dulwich College
U13
10-20Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
35-0Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
20-15Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
0-20Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
10-10George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
5-30Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
5-0Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
10-10Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
10-25Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
10-15Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
10-10The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
0-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Dulwich College
U13
10-15Glyn School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
15-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Emanuel School
U13 VII
20-5George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
25-5Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
0-30Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
5-35Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
0-25Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
5-25John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
15-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
5-25Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
5-20Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
5-25Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
20-0St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
5-20Epsom College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Dulwich College
U13
15-20The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
5-20Emanuel School
U13 VII
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
5-5John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
0-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-40Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
0-35Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
10-15The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
25-5Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
10-20Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
5-20Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
0-35Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
15-20Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
Surrey - Group Match
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
5-10St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
Surrey - Group Match
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
5-10Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
Surrey - Group Match
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
15-5St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Emanuel School
U13 VII
10-10Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
0-15Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
12:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Dulwich College
U13
25-0St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
12:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
10-5The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS E
Surrey - Group Match
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
10-25Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
5-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
15-5St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
10-5Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
10-25Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Emanuel School
U13 VII
15-10Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
5-25Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
5-10Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
15-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
13:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
30-15Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
13:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
10-15The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
13:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U13
20-0Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
10-15St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
20-10St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
14:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
20-10Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
14:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
0-35Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
14:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
5-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
14:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
15-20St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
14:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-15Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
15-5Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Emanuel School
U13 VII
15-10The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
10-10Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
14:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U13
5-15George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Riddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
10-20Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
20-5Dunottar School
U13 Boys
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
20-5St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
10-10St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
14:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Hinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
5-10Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
5-20John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
5-15Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
St Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-15St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
10-5Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Emanuel School
U13 VII
0-25Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
20-10St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
15:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
0-10Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
CancRiddlesdown Collegiate
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Gordon's School
Boys-U13A
0-10The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
5-10Glyn School
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U13
15-0Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
15:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
CancHinchley Wood School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
15:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
CancSt Andrew's Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
15:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Dunottar School
U13 Boys
wo -Rutlish School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
15:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
10-5Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
20-10Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
Emanuel School
U13 VII
5-25John Fisher School
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
20-10St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
15-10St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
16:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
Dulwich College
U13
0-0Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
16:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
10-5Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
16:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
10-15Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match