Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Group winners and 3 best 2nd placed go through to Cup. Next 8 best placed Surrey Schools go through to the Plate.

 Fixtures on Wednesday 06 Mar 2024
10:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
vReading Blue Coat School
1st VII
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Coleg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
vTiffin School
1st VII
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Emanuel School
Boys-U18A
vThe Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
1st VII
vSeaford College
1st VII
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Hampton School
1st VII
vThe Cedars School
Boys-U18A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Halliford School
1st VII
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
vSt Joseph's College
Boys-U18A
Group G
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Gordon's School
Boars VII
vGraveney School
Boys-U18A
Group H
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U18A
vWimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Group I
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
vSt Benedict's School
1st VII
Group J
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
vGodalming College
Boys-U18A
Group K
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
London Oratory School
1st VII
vReed's School
U18 Sevens
Group L
Surrey - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 7RA Pitch 7
Dulwich College
U18
vSEEVIC College
Boys-U18A
Group M
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
vWellington College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
RGS, Guildford
Boys-U18A
vTiffin School
1st VII
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Emanuel School
Boys-U18A
vHarrow School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
1st VII
vWhitgift School
Boys-1st VII
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Berkhamsted School
1st VII
vThe Cedars School
Boys-U18A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Fulham Boys School
1st VII
vHalliford School
1st VII
Group F
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
vTrinity School, Croydon
1st VII Boys
Group G
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Abingdon School
1st VII
vGordon's School
Boars VII
Group H
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Oaklands College
Boys-U18A
vWimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Group I
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
vSt George's Weybridge
Boys-U18A
Group J
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
vGodalming College
Boys-U18A
Group K
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
London Oratory School
1st VII
vSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group L
Surrey - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 7RA Pitch 7
Dulwich College
U18
vSt Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U18A
Group M
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Caterham School
1st VII
vReading Blue Coat School
1st VII
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
City of Oxford College
Boys-U18A
vColeg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Marlborough College
1st VII
vThe Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
vSeaford College
1st VII
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Hampton School
1st VII
vShiplake College
1st VII
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Millfield School
1st VII
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII
vSt Joseph's College
Boys-U18A
Group G
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
vGraveney School
Boys-U18A
Group H
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
vEpsom College
Boys-U18A
Group I
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
Rugby School
Boys-U18A
vSt Benedict's School
1st VII
Group J
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
vHills Road Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group K
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
vReed's School
U18 Sevens
Group L
Surrey - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 7RA Pitch 7
Felsted School
Boys-U18A
vSEEVIC College
Boys-U18A
Group M
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Caterham School
1st VII
vWellington College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
City of Oxford College
Boys-U18A
vRGS, Guildford
Boys-U18A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Harrow School
Boys-U18A
vMarlborough College
1st VII
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
Hurstpierpoint College
1st VII
vWhitgift School
Boys-1st VII
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Berkhamsted School
1st VII
vShiplake College
1st VII
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
12:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Fulham Boys School
1st VII
vMillfield School
1st VII
Group F
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII
vTrinity School, Croydon
1st VII Boys
Group G
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Abingdon School
1st VII
vCampion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
Group H
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
vOaklands College
Boys-U18A
Group I
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
Rugby School
Boys-U18A
vSt George's Weybridge
Boys-U18A
Group J
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Cranleigh School
Boys-U18A
vHills Road Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group K
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
vSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group L
Surrey - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 7RA Pitch 7
Felsted School
Boys-U18A
vSt Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U18A
Group M
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Reading Blue Coat School
1st VII
vWellington College
Boys-U18A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Coleg Sir Gar
Boys-U18A
vRGS, Guildford
Boys-U18A
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Harrow School
Boys-U18A
vThe Bishop Wand Church of England School
Boys-U18A
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
Seaford College
1st VII
vWhitgift School
Boys-1st VII
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Berkhamsted School
1st VII
vHampton School
1st VII
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
12:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Fulham Boys School
1st VII
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U18A
Group F
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
St Joseph's College
Boys-U18A
vTrinity School, Croydon
1st VII Boys
Group G
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Abingdon School
1st VII
vGraveney School
Boys-U18A
Group H
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Epsom College
Boys-U18A
vOaklands College
Boys-U18A
Group I
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
St Benedict's School
1st VII
vSt George's Weybridge
Boys-U18A
Group J
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Beechen Cliff School
Boys-U18A
vCranleigh School
Boys-U18A
Group K
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Reed's School
U18 Sevens
vSt Paul's School
Boys-U18A
Group L
Surrey - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 7RA Pitch 7
SEEVIC College
Boys-U18A
vSt Edward's School, Oxford
Boys-U18A
Group M
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Caterham School
1st VII
vKing's College School (KCS), Wimbledon
Boys-U18A
Group A
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
City of Oxford College
Boys-U18A
vTiffin School
1st VII
Group B
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Emanuel School
Boys-U18A
vMarlborough College
1st VII
Group C
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
City of London Freemen's
1st VII
vHurstpierpoint College
1st VII
Group D
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Shiplake College
1st VII
vThe Cedars School
Boys-U18A
Group E
Surrey - Group Match
13:20
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Halliford School
1st VII
vMillfield School
1st VII
Group F
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 1RA Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st VII
vSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U18A
Group G
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 2RA Pitch 2
Campion School, Essex
Boys-U18A
vGordon's School
Boars VII
Group H
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 3RA Pitch 3
Bishop Wordsworth's School
Boys-U18A
vWimbledon College
Boys-U18A
Group I
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 4RA Pitch 4
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
vRugby School
Boys-U18A
Group J
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 5RA Pitch 5
Godalming College
Boys-U18A
vHills Road Sixth Form College
Boys-U18A
Group K
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 6RA Pitch 6
Blundell's School
Boys-U18A
vLondon Oratory School
1st VII
Group L
Surrey - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: RA Pitch 7RA Pitch 7
Dulwich College
U18
vFelsted School
Boys-U18A
Group M
Surrey - Group Match