Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
65101411912211
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
6420127507710
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
640210166358
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U15A
63127960197
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
620447132-854
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U15A
61056290-282
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
60067147-1400

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
7-19Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
10:10
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U15A
0-22St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
10:20
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U15A
7-26Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
10:30
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
22-0The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
10:40
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U15A
0-27Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
10:50
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
0-17St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U15A
14-17Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
11:10
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U15A
7-19The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
11:20
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
12-12Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
11:30
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
27-7The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
11:40
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U15A
0-19St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
11:50
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
24-0Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
29-7The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
12:10
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U15A
5-14Epsom College
Boys-U15A
12:20
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
7-24St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
12:30
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
19-0Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
12:40
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U15A
0-14The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
12:50
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U15A
12-21Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
13:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U15A
47-0The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
13:10
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U15A
36-0Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
13:20
View Competition Map: Caterham Pitch 3Caterham Pitch 3
 19 MarEpsom College
Boys-U15A
12-12Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A

The 1st and 2nd placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 3rd and 4th placed place teams go through to the Plate. The 5th and 6th placed teams go through to the Bowl. The 7th placed teams go through to the Shield