Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
6600205719812
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
640212036848
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
64029097-78
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
631212396277
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Christ's Hospital
Boys-U13A
62137287-155
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
610551170-1192
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wilson's School
Boys-U13A
600636204-1680

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
31-0St James School for Senior Boys
Boys-U13A
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
19-19The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
50-0Wilson's School
Boys-U13A
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarTiffin School
Boys-U13A
33-7St James School for Senior Boys
Boys-U13A
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
7-21Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
10-12The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarTiffin School
Boys-U13A
29-5Wilson's School
Boys-U13A
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
0-24Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
31-10St James School for Senior Boys
Boys-U13A
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
15-7Wilson's School
Boys-U13A
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
12-14Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
37-0St James School for Senior Boys
Boys-U13A
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
39-0Wilson's School
Boys-U13A
12:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
12-14Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
12:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarWilson's School
Boys-U13A
19-22St James School for Senior Boys
Boys-U13A
12:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
0-14Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
12:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarTiffin School
Boys-U13A
0-35Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
12:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
49-5Wilson's School
Boys-U13A
13:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarChrist's Hospital
Boys-U13A
19-12St James School for Senior Boys
Boys-U13A
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 17 MarHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
26-0Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
0-38Whitgift School
Boys-U13A

The 1st placed teams in each group go through to the Cup. The 2nd placed teams to the Plate. The 3rd placed teams to the Bowl. The 4th placed teams to the Shield. The 5th placed teams to the Medal. The 6th placed teams in groups to the Spoon. (The top two seeds from 6th/7th placed teams in pools A-D get a bye to Spoon -semi)