Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: E

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
540110410948
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
540110424808
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
53027643336
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U14A
52035242104
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
George Abbot School
Boys-U14A
5203616014
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Lingfield College
Boys-U14A
50050218-2180

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
19-0Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
10:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U14A
7-0Gordon's School
Boys-U14A
11:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U14A
39-0Lingfield Notre Dame School
Boys-U14A
11:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
0-10Gordon's School
Boys-U14A
11:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarLingfield College
Boys-U14A
0-45Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
11:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U14A
15-10George Abbot School
Boys-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
38-0Lingfield Notre Dame School
Boys-U14A
12:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U14A
7-0Gordon's School
Boys-U14A
12:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U14A
0-14Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
12:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
28-0George Abbot School
Boys-U14A
13:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U14A
54-0Lingfield Notre Dame School
Boys-U14A
13:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarGordon's School
Boys-U14A
0-28Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
13:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
19-0Wimbledon College
Boys-U14A
13:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U14A
5-17Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
14:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 5JFS Pitch 5
 01 MarLingfield College
Boys-U14A
0-42Gordon's School
Boys-U14A

Play-Offs. Teams from Group A and B play-off for a place in the Cup (1st placed teams), Plate (2nd), Shield (3rd), Bowl (4th) and Medal (5th).

The 1st placed teams from Groups C, D and E go through to the Cup.

The 2nd placed teams go through to the Plate.

The 3rd placed teams go through to the Shield.

The 4th placed teams go through to the Bowl.

The 5th placed teams go through to the Medal.