Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Dulwich College
Boys-U15A
5500157715010
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U15A
53026955146
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Gordon's School
Boys-U15A
53028168136
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U15A
53028993-46
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
51045098-482
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
500521146-1250

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U15A
0-19Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U15A
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarDulwich College
Boys-U15A
26-0The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarGordon's School
Boys-U15A
24-7John Fisher School
Boys-U15A
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarDulwich College
Boys-U15A
36-0Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
19-29John Fisher School
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarGordon's School
Boys-U15A
7-14Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U15A
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U15A
7-29John Fisher School
Boys-U15A
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
0-24Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U15A
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarDulwich College
Boys-U15A
33-0Gordon's School
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarIbstock Place School
Boys-U15A
7-24The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U15A
17-12Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarGordon's School
Boys-U15A
12-7The Harrodian School
Boys-U15A
12:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarDulwich College
Boys-U15A
31-0Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U15A
13:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarGordon's School
Boys-U15A
38-7Ibstock Place School
Boys-U15A
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 2Sandilands Pitch 2
 16 MarDulwich College
Boys-U15A
31-7John Fisher School
Boys-U15A

Group winners and the 3 best 2nd placed teams go through to the Cup. 4th and 5th best 2nd placed teams, all 3rd place teams and best 4th placed team go through to the Plate. Remaining 4th placed teams and the 4 best 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl.