Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
55001411212910
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U15A
54019035558
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U15A
52037859194
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
U15 VII
520381103-224
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
52035298-464
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Ashcombe School
Boys-U15A
50055140-1350

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
7-21Epsom College
Boys-U15A
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U15A
7-14Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
14-0The Ashcombe School
Boys-U15A
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
0-35Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U15A
31-0The Ashcombe School
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
7-31Epsom College
Boys-U15A
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
31-5The Ashcombe School
Boys-U15A
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U15A
7-14Epsom College
Boys-U15A
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
5-38Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
12:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
19-28Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarThe Ashcombe School
Boys-U15A
0-24Epsom College
Boys-U15A
12:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U15A
5-12St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
12:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A
14-0Epsom College
Boys-U15A
13:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U15A
24-14St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
13:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 16 MarThe Ashcombe School
Boys-U15A
0-40Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U15A

Group winners and the 3 best 2nd placed teams go through to the Cup. 4th and 5th best 2nd placed teams, all 3rd place teams and best 4th placed team go through to the Plate. Remaining 4th placed teams and the 4 best 5th placed teams go through to the Bowl.