Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: C

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
55001853115410
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U14A
540110167348
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Caterham School
Boys-U14A
530210753546
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
U14 VII
52038399-164
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U14A
510457165-1082
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
500534152-1180

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U14A
7-26Tiffin School
Boys-U14A
10:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
12-14Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
11:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U14A
38-0St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
11:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U14A
5-45Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
11:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
7-22Tiffin School
Boys-U14A
11:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
22-7Emanuel School
Boys-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U14A
26-14St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
12:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U14A
0-38Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
12:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
10-12Tiffin School
Boys-U14A
12:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U14A
5-38Emanuel School
Boys-U14A
13:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarCaterham School
Boys-U14A
21-6St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
13:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarTiffin School
Boys-U14A
7-43Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
13:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U14A
14-42Caterham School
Boys-U14A
13:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U14A
0-34Tiffin School
Boys-U14A
14:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 14 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
7-45Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A

Play-Offs. Teams from Group A and B play-off for a place in the Cup (1st placed teams), Plate (2nd), Bowl (3rd), Shield (4th) and Medal (5th).

The 1st placed teams from Groups C, D and E go through to the Cup.

The 2nd placed teams go through to the Plate.

The 3rd placed teams go through to the Shield.

The 4th placed teams go through to the Bowl.

The 5th placed teams go through to the Medal.