Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
4400115101058
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
U13 VII
42027055154
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Glyn School
Boys-U13A
42026050104
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
4202504554
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Evelyn Grace Academy
Boys-U13A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
40040135-1350

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
0-25Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
CancEvelyn Grace Academy
Boys-U13A
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarGlyn School
Boys-U13A
35-0The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
CancEvelyn Grace Academy
Boys-U13A
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
40-0The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarGlyn School
Boys-U13A
5-20Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEvelyn Grace Academy
Boys-U13A
CancThe Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
5-30Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
10-15Glyn School
Boys-U13A
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEvelyn Grace Academy
Boys-U13A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
12:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
20-5Glyn School
Boys-U13A
12:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
20-0The Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
12:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarEvelyn Grace Academy
Boys-U13A
CancGlyn School
Boys-U13A
12:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 17 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
20-5Emanuel School
Boys-U13A
12:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 5Sandilands Pitch 5
 17 MarThe Harrodian School
Boys-U13A
0-40Whitgift School
Boys-U13A

For Phase 2 the 1st placed teams in each group go through to Group 1. The 2nd placed teams to Group 2. The 3rd placed teams to Group 3. The 4th placed teams to Group 4. The 5th and 6th placed teams to Group 5.