Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS B

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U14A
00000000
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Halliford School
Boys-U14A
00000000
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U14A
00000000
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
00000000
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
00000000
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
00000000

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Cedars School
Boys-U14A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
10:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHalliford School
Boys-U14A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
10:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHampton School
Boys-U14A
CancThe Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
10:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Cedars School
Boys-U14A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
11:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
11:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHalliford School
Boys-U14A
CancHampton School
Boys-U14A
11:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Cedars School
Boys-U14A
CancThe Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
11:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHampton School
Boys-U14A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
12:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHalliford School
Boys-U14A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
12:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Cedars School
Boys-U14A
CancHampton School
Boys-U14A
12:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHalliford School
Boys-U14A
CancThe Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
12:45
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A
13:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Cedars School
Boys-U14A
CancHalliford School
Boys-U14A
13:15
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebHampton School
Boys-U14A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U14A
13:30
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 2JFS Pitch 2
 27 FebThe Harrodian School
Boys-U14A
CancWallington County Grammar School
Boys-U14A

The 1st placed teams from each group go through to the Cup.

The 2nd placed teams go through to the Plate.

The 3rd placed teams go through to the Vase.

The 4th placed teams go through to the Bowl.

The 5th placed teams go through to the Shield.

The 6th placed teams go through to the Medal.