Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: SOCS D

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
43109520757
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
U13 VII
43107525507
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
42027555204
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
40132090-701
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
40131590-751

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
09:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarHampton School
Boys-U13A
5-25Emanuel School
Boys-U13A
09:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
10-10City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
10:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarHampton School
Boys-U13A
10-25Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
10:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
20-5George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
10:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarCity of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
0-25Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
10:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarHampton School
Boys-U13A
25-5George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
11:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
20-5City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
11:15
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
0-35Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
11:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarHampton School
Boys-U13A
35-0City of London Freemen's
Boys-U13A
11:45
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 4Sandilands Pitch 4
 09 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
10-10Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A

For Phase 2 the 1st placed teams in each group go through to Group 1. The 2nd placed teams to Group 2. The 3rd placed teams to Group 3. The 4th placed teams to Group 4. The 5th placed teams to Group 5.