Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
43016510556
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
33004015256
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
32015020304
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
3201404004
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
42021520-54
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
30122045-251
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Epsom College
Boys-U13A
30122050-301
8Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
30031565-500

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:20
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
5-25Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U13A
5-25Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
13:40
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U13A
vTiffin School
Boys-U13A
13:50
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
10-10Epsom College
Boys-U13A
14:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
15-0Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
14:10
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
5-20Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
14:20
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
5-25Whitgift School
Boys-U13A
14:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U13A
20-10Epsom College
Boys-U13A
14:40
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
15-10Trinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
14:50
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarEpsom College
Boys-U13A
0-20Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
15:00
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
5-15Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
15:10
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 1Sandilands Pitch 1
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
5-15Wimbledon College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
CancSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
CancWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReigate Grammar School
Boys-U13A
CancTiffin School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U13A
vSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U13A
vWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarWimbledon College
Boys-U13A
CancTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
CancEpsom College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarSt John's School, Leatherhead
Boys-U13A
vRichard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
0-0Tiffin School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
CancEpsom College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U13A
vRichard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
CancEpsom College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarTrinity School, Croydon
Boys-U13A
CancRichard Challoner School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarTiffin School
Boys-U13A
CancEpsom College
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarTiffin School
Boys-U13A
0-0Richard Challoner School
Boys-U13A

For Phase 2 the 1st placed teams in each group go through to Group 1. The 2nd placed teams to Group 2. The 3rd placed teams to Group 3. The 4th placed teams to Group 4. The 5th placed teams to Group 5.