Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: Pool 3

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
George Abbot School
Boys-U13A
33005020306
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Bishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
5212545-405
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Emanuel School
U13 VII
22003510254
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
41211520-54
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Reed's School
U13A
21013015152
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
41032035-152
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
The Cedars School
Boys-U13A
40131525-101

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
13:20
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
20-5Bishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
13:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
25-10Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
13:40
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
CancBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
13:50
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
5-5The Cedars School
Boys-U13A
14:00
View Competition Map: JFS Pitch 3JFS Pitch 3
 08 MarReed's School
Boys-U13A
25-0Bishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
14:10
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
15-5St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
14:20
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
15-5Reed's School
Boys-U13A
14:30
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
5-0Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
14:40
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
10-5The Cedars School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
CancGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
vSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
vThe Cedars School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarEmanuel School
Boys-U13A
vHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarGeorge Abbot School
Boys-U13A
CancReed's School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReed's School
Boys-U13A
vSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReed's School
Boys-U13A
vThe Cedars School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarReed's School
Boys-U13A
vHoward Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarSt James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
0-0Bishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarThe Cedars School
Boys-U13A
0-0Bishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
tbc
View Competition Map: Sandilands Pitch 3Sandilands Pitch 3
 08 MarThe Cedars School
Boys-U13A
5-10Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A
tbc
 08 MarBishop Thomas Grant School
Boys-U13A
0-0Howard Of Effingham School
Boys-U13A

For Phase 2 the 1st placed teams in each group go through to Group 1. The 2nd placed teams to Group 2. The 3rd placed teams to Group 3. The 4th placed teams to Group 4. The 5th placed teams to Group 5.