Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: A

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLPFPAPDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Whitgift School
Boys-U15A
440017851738
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
John Fisher School
Boys-U15A
43018745426
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Tiffin School
Boys-U15A
42025075-254
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Rutlish School
Boys-U15A
41032197-762
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
George Abbot School
Boys-U15A
400414128-1140

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
10:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U15A
52-0Rutlish School
Boys-U15A
10:15
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U15A
26-0Tiffin School
Boys-U15A
10:45
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U15A
42-5Tiffin School
Boys-U15A
11:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarRutlish School
Boys-U15A
14-0George Abbot School
Boys-U15A
11:30
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarTiffin School
Boys-U15A
33-7George Abbot School
Boys-U15A
11:45
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U15A
31-0John Fisher School
Boys-U15A
12:15
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U15A
28-7George Abbot School
Boys-U15A
12:30
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarTiffin School
Boys-U15A
12-0Rutlish School
Boys-U15A
13:00
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarJohn Fisher School
Boys-U15A
33-7Rutlish School
Boys-U15A
13:15
View Competition Map: Caterham Main SchoolCaterham Main School
 08 MarWhitgift School
Boys-U15A
53-0George Abbot School
Boys-U15A

Winner of each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. Runner up of each group go through to the Plate Quarter Finals. 3rd Place in each group go through to the Vase Quarter Finals. 4th Place in each group go through to the Bowl Quarter Finals. 5th Place in Group A and Group H go through to the Shield Final